Sold at Auction: A Louis Vuitton monogrammed canvas 'Pegase Legere

By A Mystery Man Writer

A SET OF THREE: A CLASSIC MONOGRAM CANVAS PÉGASE LÉGÈRE 60 WITH GOLD HARDWARE A CLASSIC MONOGRAM CANVAS PÉGASE LÉGÈRE 50 WITH GOLD HARDWARE A CLASSIC MONOGRAM CANVAS PÉGASE LÉGÈRE 40 WITH

Louis Vuitton 'pegase' Rolling Carry On

Sold at Auction: A Louis Vuitton monogrammed canvas 'Pegase Legere 55' cabin / trolley bag suitcase vachetta leather handles

Louis Vuitton, a monogram canvas 'Pégase 55' suitcase, 2010. - Bukowskis

LOT:201 LOUIS VUITTON - a limited edition Aquarelle Watercolour Framed Speedy handbag.

Louis Vuitton Pegase 70 Monogram Suitcase with Wheels - Luggage & Travelling Accessories - Costume & Dressing Accessories

Leather travel suitcase Louis Vuitton Monogram Pegase Legere 65 Suitcase. - Antiqon Marketplace

Lot 110 - A Louis Vuitton monogrammed canvas 'Pégase